PDF
Goto
6. Herbstturnier 2026: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Surmann,ChristophFS 98191311.00.00.001
1.Raskin,VitaliFS 98186411.00.00.001
1.Schulz-Runge,MichaelFS 98184911.00.00.001
1.Sonntag,Hans-JoachimFS 98181011.00.00.001
1.Schlepütz,VolkerFS 98176011.00.00.001
1.Reinacher,DetlevSC Hansa168311.00.00.001
1.Bässler,MichaelSC Hansa168111.00.00.001
1.Mokros,JürgenFS 98162111.00.00.001
1.Martan,Udovereinslos158011.00.00.001
1.Pauli,HelmutFS 98149211.00.00.001
1.Oelze,EckhardtFS 98141611.00.00.001
12.Rauschenbusch,UdoFS 98173410.50.50.250
12.Rzoczek,ChristophFS 98172910.50.50.250
14.Vorobyov,BorisFS 98194110.01.00.000
14.Bommert,ChristianFS 98187410.01.00.000
14.Ismail,OmarFS 98178010.01.00.000
14.Blasczyk,MartinFS 98177710.01.00.000
14.Lukianenko,PetroFS 98172210.01.00.000
14.Gorontzi,SabineSC Hansa164710.01.00.000
14.Griese,AndreasSC Scharnhorst162710.01.00.000
14.Herrmann,RudolfFS 98160010.01.00.000
14.Maffei,HendrikFS 98154210.01.00.000
14.Buntscheck,StefanFS 98125110.01.00.000
14.Schüle Waskiewicz,JakobDSV 1875120010.01.00.000
25.Wangrin,StefanFS 98153000.00.00.000
25.Kommessin,SabineEwaldi Aplerbeck152300.00.00.000